Borrowdale Fell Race
4th August 2012
 
Pos Name Club Cat Time
1 Ricky Lightfoot Ellenborough Athletic Club M 2:49:20
2 Lloyd Taggart Dark Peak Fell Runners M40 2:51:11
3 Simon Bailey Mercia Fell Runners M 2:52:57
4 Ben Abdelnoor Ambleside Athletic Club M 2:54:55
5 Carl Bell Howgill Harriers M 2:55:08
6 Morgan  Donnelly Borrowdale Fell Runners M 2:58:40
7 Rob Jebb Bingley Harriers M 2:59:00
8 Oliver Johnson Dark Peak Fell Runners M 3:00:27
9 Rhys Findlay-Robinson Dark Peak Fell Runners M 3:03:15
10 Rob Baker Dark Peak Fell Runners M 3:09:48
11 Paul Cornforth Borrowdale Fell Runners M45 3:10:23
12 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron Borrowdale Fell Runners M 3:10:32
13 Kim Collison Eden Runners M 3:11:17
14 Karl Gray Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 3:12:54
15 Tom Brunt Holmfirth Harriers M 3:13:32
16 Tim Ellis Calder Valley Fell Runners M 3:14:35
17 Neil Northrop Dark Peak Fell Runners M 3:15:26
18 Andy Fallas Carnethy Hill Running Club M 3:16:34
19 Matthew John Otley Athletic Club M 3:16:41
20 Dave Milliken Horwich RMI Harriers M45 3:17:54
21 Simon Harding Macclesfield Harriers M 3:18:54
22 Steve Birkinshaw Borrowdale Fell Runners M40 3:19:36
23 Sam Watson Wharfedale Harriers M 3:20:04
24 John Hunt Dark Peak Fell Runners M45 3:21:08
25 Gary Thorpe Ambleside Athletic Club M45 3:21:50
26 Dave Neill Staffordshire Moorlands AC M55 3:22:00
27 Gavin Mullholland Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 3:22:29
28 Jon Deegan Ambleside Athletic Club M45 3:22:42
29 Andrew Schofield Borrowdale Fell Runners M40 3:26:55
30 Chris Robinson Ambleside Athletic Club M 3:26:59
31 Tom Cringle Manx Fell Runners M 3:27:02
32 Shaun Wilkinson Keighley & Craven Athletic Club M45 3:29:12
33 Chris Birchall Leeds Athletic Club M 3:29:23
34 Sam Ware Eden Runners M 3:29:44
35 Richard Mcgrath Ellenborough Athletic Club M 3:30:42
36 Tim Werrett Mercia Fell Runners M40 3:31:21
37 Mark Mcgoldrick Wharfedale Harriers M 3:31:40
38 Jasmin Paris Carnethy Hill Running Club F 3:32:03
39 Mark Ollerenshaw Glossopdale Harriers M 3:32:33
40 Ed Gamble Cheshire Hill Racers M45 3:32:56
41 Mick Green Horwich RMI Harriers M45 3:33:36
42 Michael Cunningham Borrowdale Fell Runners M 3:33:40
43 Helen Bonsor Carnethy Hill Running Club F 3:33:49
44 Steve Cale Mercia Fell Runners M 3:33:54
45 Nicholas Barber Pennine Fell Runners M 3:36:22
46 Dwane Dixon Todmorden Harriers M40 3:37:02
47 David Naughton Clayton-le-Moors Harriers M50 3:37:18
48 Mike Robinson Dark Peak Fell Runners M40 3:37:31
49 Gavin Bland Borrowdale Fell Runners M40 3:37:44
50 Simon Bourne Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 3:38:18
51 John Nicoll Keswick Athletic Club M40 3:39:00
52 Gavin Pattison Ellenborough Athletic Club M40 3:39:23
53 Andrew Jebb Bingley Harriers M 3:39:30
54 Stuart Shuttleworth Ambleside Athletic Club M50 3:39:34
55 Brian Stevenson Pudsey & Bramley Athletic Club M45 3:39:43
56 Nick Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers M45 3:40:33
57 Lauren Jeska Todmorden Harriers F 3:41:02
58 Mike Johnson Bowland Fell Runners M50 3:41:34
59 Dave Wilby Ilkley Harriers M 3:42:15
60 Ross Litherland Saddleworth Runners Club M 3:42:24
61 Neil Ashcroft Ambleside Athletic Club M40 3:42:36
62 Jamie Luxmoore Ambleside Athletic Club M 3:43:29
63 Chris Reade Bowland Fell Runners M45 3:44:39
64 Anthony Smith Ambleside Athletic Club M40 3:44:46
65 Dave Prosser Keswick Athletic Club M45 3:45:04
66 Martin Holroyd Borrowdale Fell Runners M45 3:45:19
67 David Kirkham Wharfedale Harriers M 3:45:33
68 Holly Page Calder Valley Fell Runners F 3:46:24
69 Paul  Crabtree Wharfedale Harriers M40 3:49:32
70 Nick Ray Ellenborough Athletic Club M 3:49:47
71 James Byrne Ambleside Athletic Club M 3:49:53
72 Stefan Phillips Macclesfield Harriers M 3:50:22
73 Pete Brittleton Ambleside Athletic Club M40 3:51:42
74 Colin Moses Wharfedale Harriers M45 3:52:13
75 Andy Beanland Unattached M 3:52:44
76 Mark Ruscoe Horwich RMI Harriers M 3:52:48
77 Chris Upson Westerlands Cross Country Club M45 3:52:50
78 Neil Hardiman Clayton-le-Moors Harriers M40 3:53:16
79 Richard Stevens Ambleside Athletic Club M 3:53:25
80 Robert Taylor Pennine Fell Runners M60 3:53:30
81 Nigel Wood Coniston Fell Runners M 3:53:48
82 David Keeling Cheshire Hill Racers M50 3:54:04
83 Robert Moffat Howgill Harriers M 3:54:47
84 Helen Berry Holmfirth Harriers F 3:54:49
85 Graham Lund Bowland Fell Runners M 3:54:50
86 Lee Newton Keswick Athletic Club M 3:54:53
87 Glen Borrell Dark Peak Fell Runners M 3:56:06
88 Dave Sykes Dark Peak Fell Runners M 3:56:38
89 Paul Barnes Borrowdale Fell Runners M40 3:57:01
90 Colin Jennings Garstang Running Club M40 3:57:10
91 Chris Kennedy Saltwell Harriers M 3:58:25
92 Hazel Robinson Ambleside Athletic Club F 3:58:34
93 Dave Nuttall Clayton-le-Moors Harriers M45 3:58:42
94 Paul Jones Mercia Fell Runners M40 3:58:51
95 Dave Motley Clayton-le-Moors Harriers M 3:59:06
96 Andy Dickinson Dark Peak Fell Runners M45 3:59:08
97 Ian Luke Unattached M 3:59:48
98 Mick Stenton Dark Peak Fell Runners M50 4:00:18
99 Joe Rigby Unattached M 4:00:23
100 Mike Harrison Cumberland Fell Runners M40 4:00:38
101 Graham Briffett Highland Hill Runners M40 4:01:29
102 Jackie Winn Ellenborough Athletic Club M60 4:01:35
103 Samual Stell Otley Athletic Club M 4:01:42
104 Jim Thompson Saltwell Harriers M45 4:02:13
105 Charlie Mcintosh Pudsey & Bramley Athletic Club M45 4:02:38
106 Thomas Sealy Unattached M 4:03:11
107 Chris Harling Keswick Athletic Club M 4:03:29
108 Adam Worrallo Bingley Harriers M 4:03:49
109 James Senior Bingley Harriers M 4:04:44
110 Andy Brown Bingley Harriers M40 4:06:10
111 Paul Stevenson Pudsey & Bramley Athletic Club M50 4:06:14
112 Chris Edis Keswick Athletic Club M 4:07:26
113 Craig Smith Keswick Athletic Club M45 4:07:35
114 Darren Fishwick Chorley Harriers M40 4:07:39
115 Mary Gillie Clwydian Range Runners F 4:08:05
116 Leigh Warburton Bowland Fell Runners M50 4:08:12
117 Paul Kneen Manx Fell Runners M40 4:08:24
118 Dave Soles Pennine Fell Runners M50 4:08:25
119 Ronain Pierrel Calder Valley Fell Runners M 4:08:39
120 John Rainford Preston Harriers M50 4:08:44
121 Heather Marshall Dark Peak Fell Runners F 4:09:12
122 David Scott Ochil Hill Runners M55 4:09:15
123 Dave Stephenson Bingley Harriers M50 4:09:18
124 Phil Clark Kendal Athletic Club M55 4:09:32
125 Kieran Carr Clayton-le-Moors Harriers M65 4:10:16
126 Ian Coldicott Skipton Athletic Club M40 4:10:31
127 Jenny Caddick Dark Peak Fell Runners F40 4:10:38
128 Tom Mcgaff Cheshire Hill Racers M55 4:10:39
129 Andrew Mcdermott Totley Athletic Club M45 4:10:40
130 Pete Booth Clayton-le-Moors Harriers M60 4:11:26
131 Paul Neild Bowland Fell Runners M 4:11:50
132 Tom Sessford Keighley & Craven Athletic Club M 4:12:07
133 Peter O'Brian Eyri Harriers M40 4:12:16
134 Nicky Spinks Dark Peak Fell Runners F45 4:12:25
135 Mark Chippendale Bowland Fell Runners M40 4:14:24
136 David White Kilmarnock Harriers M40 4:14:46
137 Helen Elmore Dark Peak Fell Runners F40 4:15:18
138 Martin Price Unattached M 4:15:49
139 Ben Grant Harrogate Harriers M60 4:15:57
140 Chris Jackson Glossopdale Harriers M 4:16:04
141 Declan O'Duffy Bowland Fell Runners M50 4:16:34
142 Elizabeth Batt Dark Peak Fell Runners F45 4:16:35
143 Alistair Cowell Glossopdale Harriers M 4:16:44
144 Mel Price Mercia Fell Runners F40 4:16:58
145 Edmund Newey Mercia Fell Runners M40 4:17:57
146 Andy Normandale York Acorn Running Club M55 4:17:58
147 Andy Hauser Holmfirth Harriers M55 4:18:02
148 John Marsham Valley Striders M 4:18:14
149 Ian Rowland Dunbar Running Club M45 4:18:37
150 Dave Collins Todmorden Harriers M55 4:18:38
151 David Dixon Unattached M 4:18:51
152 Vincent Booth Cheshire Hill Racers M45 4:18:59
153 Pete Dimitrijevic Wharfedale Harriers M 4:19:08
154 Keith Holmes Dark Peak Fell Runners M55 4:19:18
155 Huw Price Bowland Fell Runners M50 4:19:32
156 Andy Preston Middleton Harriers M 4:19:42
157 Howard Whittaker Fat Boys Running Club M40 4:20:05
158 Peter Kemp Ellenborough Athletic Club M 4:20:22
159 Nicola Davies Borrowdale Fell Runners F50 4:20:53
160 Adam Holloway Unattached M45 4:21:12
161 Sarah Bailey Keswick Athletic Club F 4:21:21
162 Lyn Thompson Keswick Athletic Club F55 4:21:48
163 Andrew Fox Glossopdale Harriers M55 4:21:57
164 Paul Woolhouse Southwell Running Club M 4:22:12
165 Richard Clark Esk Valley Fell Club M40 4:22:29
166 Rowena Browne Bowland Fell Runners F50 4:23:11
167 Dicky Wilkinson Dark Peak Fell Runners M50 4:23:22
168 Rob Furness Horsforth Harriers M 4:23:47
169 Gavin Coventry Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers M40 4:23:58
170 Jackie  Lee Eyri Harriers F 4:24:16
171 Brian Melia Ilkley Harriers M45 4:24:16
172 Paul Simpson Kendal Athletic Club M45 4:24:40
173 Francis Shilitoe Northumberland Fell Runners M 4:25:05
174 Adam Micklethwaite Unattached M 4:25:09
175 Richard Bellaries Clayton-le-Moors Harriers M55 4:25:11
176 Brian Horn Unattached M55 4:25:18
177 John Butters Northumberland Fell Runners M 4:25:24
178 Wendy Dodds Clayton-le-Moors Harriers F60 4:26:23
179 Rorie Mcintosh Unattached M 4:26:26
180 Billy Craig Stockport Harriers M40 4:27:47
181 Johann Breytenbach Unattached M 4:27:58
182 Richard Hill Unattached M40 4:28:59
183 Jim Ratcliffe Unattached M 4:29:00
184 Rene Saxton Otley Athletic Club F 4:29:05
185 Matthew Farrar Unattached M 4:30:05
186 Derek Queenan Tri Lakeland M 4:30:55
187 Dave Tait Dark Peak Fell Runners M65 4:31:23
188 Peter Rigby Unattached M 4:31:24
189 Paul Crabtree Wharfedale Harriers M40 4:31:40
190 Gary Allsopp Settle Harriers M45 4:31:43
191 Andy Watson Manx Fell Runners M40 4:32:00
192 Craig Burrow Helm Hill Runners M 4:32:09
193 Branden Davison Fat Boys Running Club M45 4:32:16
194 Liz Barker Headlington Road Runners F 4:32:53
195 Roy Gibson Dark Peak Fell Runners M50 4:33:14
196 Louisa Pickles Wharfedale Harriers F 4:33:24
197 Kirsty Hall Wharfedale Harriers F 4:33:24
198 Barry Blyth Macclesfield Harriers M65 4:33:32
199 Brian Stallwood Unattached M55 4:33:42
200 Neil Sidaway Cumberland Fell Runners M50 4:33:54
201 Mhairi Cameron Ambleside Athletic Club F 4:33:59
202 Chris Richardson Easingwold Running Club M45 4:34:03
203 Dick Waddington Ilkley Harriers M40 4:34:15
204 Barry Hodgson Ellenborough Athletic Club M55 4:34:22
205 Andreas Mayer Valley Striders M 4:34:36
206 Tim Jackson Settle Harriers M40 4:34:42
207 John Brownell Dark Peak Fell Runners M45 4:34:44
208 Marcel Darling Shelton Striders M40 4:34:56
209 Michael Fryer Calder Valley Fell Runners M50 4:35:07
210 Daniel Cronquist Team Woods M 4:35:10
211 Ali Richards Helm Hill Runners F 4:35:15
212 Mark Smith Tattenhall Runners M 4:35:35
213 Ian Haigh Southwell Running Club M40 4:36:03
214 Peter Bradley Manx Fell Runners M 4:36:44
215 Sharon Mcdonald Settle Harriers F40 4:36:46
216 Tim Rippon Dark Peak Fell Runners M45 4:36:59
217 Andrew Firth Clayton-le-Moors Harriers M50 4:37:34
218 David Harvey Pennine Fell Runners M45 4:37:51
219 Steven O'Keefe Cumberland Fell Runners M40 4:38:00
220 Jonathan Daniels Todmorden Harriers M 4:38:25
221 Richard Ellwood Unattached M45 4:39:56
222 Hanno Torn Pennine Fell Runners M40 4:40:40
223 John Taylor Newport & District Running Club M45 4:40:50
224 Jonathan Haynes Bishops Stortford Running Club M55 4:41:30
225 Angela Wakefield Keswick Athletic Club F 4:42:31
226 Andrew Knowles Bowland Fell Runners M45 4:42:33
227 John Malcolm Lothian RC M 4:42:35
228 Darren Hartley Bowland Fell Runners M40 4:43:00
229 David Ryder Unattached M 4:43:46
230 Greg Mcnally Gr'ter Manchester Fire & Rescue M40 4:43:47
231 Noel Hogan Newport & District Running Club M45 4:44:02
232 Yiannis Tridimas Bowland Fell Runners M65 4:44:25
233 Joe Faulkner Northumberland Fell Runners M50 4:44:36
234 Ruth Metcalfe Eyri Harriers F40 4:44:51
235 Dominic Carr Clayton-le-Moors Harriers M 4:45:11
236 David Edmondson Clayton-le-Moors Harriers M45 4:45:35
237 John-Paul Hopkinson Keighley & Craven Athletic Club M40 4:46:03
238 Adrian Dixon Unattached M65 4:46:12
239 Paul Jackson Horwich RMI Harriers M45 4:46:24
240 Justin Vogler Valley Striders M40 4:46:59
241 Howard Seal Cumberland Fell Runners M 4:47:52
242 Amanda Seims Valley Striders F 4:48:22
243 Lesley Malarkey Keswick Athletic Club F60 4:48:29
244 Jo Gillyon Keswick Athletic Club F 4:48:30
245 Jamie Rennie West End Runners M40 4:48:33
246 Ron Rees Pennine Fell Runners M55 4:49:10
247 Gary  Johnson Eden Runners M40 4:49:19
248 Eddie Mathieson Long Eaton Running Club M 4:49:42
249 Matthew Mason Langgarverne, Denmark M45 4:49:46
250 Mike Hind Borrowdale Fell Runners M60 4:49:48
251 Michael Mcloughlin Preston Harriers M55 4:49:54
252 Alan Brentnall Pennine Fell Runners M60 4:49:57
253 Vik Dhillon Unattached M45 4:50:16
254 John Hewitt Glossopdale Harriers M45 4:50:42
255 Samantha Noble Ambleside Athletic Club F40 4:50:47
256 Kelli Roberts Unattached F 4:50:48
257 Mick Dobson Clayton-le-Moors Harriers M40 4:51:01
258 Victoria Haworth Keswick Athletic Club F 4:51:56
259 Catherine Litherland Saddleworth Runners Club F 4:52:15
260 Stephen Burthem Warrington Athletic Club M50 4:52:58
261 Pete Marston Cumberland Fell Runners M 4:53:08
262 Graham Mcara Cheshire Hill Racers M55 4:53:13
263 Clare Oliffe Dark Peak Fell Runners F 4:53:35
264 Steven Yule Carnethy Hill Running Club M 4:54:27
265 Graham Dawson Unattached M45 4:54:57
266 Paul Pycroft Dark Peak Fell Runners M 4:55:25
267 Matthew Hunt Dark Peak Fell Runners M 4:55:25
268 Philip James Saltwell Harriers M50 4:55:26
269 Judy Howells Wharfedale Harriers F40 4:55:41
270 John Hazell Unattached M50 4:55:45
271 Philip  Devine Kendal Athletic Club M45 4:56:05
272 Allan Greenwood Calder Valley Fell Runners M50 4:57:34
273 Adam Neale Unattached M40 4:58:21
274 John Nightingale Unattached M40 4:59:13
275 David Gibson Esk Valley Fell Club M 4:59:17
276 Pat Goodall Totley Athletic Club F55 4:59:48
277 Dave Chaffey Derwent Valley Orienteers M45 5:00:11
278 Ian Hepburn Horwich RMI Harriers M 5:01:29
279 Phillipa Liles Unattached F40 5:02:16
280 Michael Black Wharfedale Harriers M50 5:02:20
281 Tim Roe Horwich RMI Harriers M 5:02:21
282 Ian Charters Bowland Fell Runners M55 5:02:58
283 Nick Harris Rossendale Harriers M60 5:03:31
284 Simon Farrar Keighley & Craven Athletic Club M45 5:03:36
285 Mick Cochrane Dark Peak Fell Runners M65 5:03:54
286 Steven Bennett North Derbyshire Running Club M50 5:03:56
287 Ian Arnold Holmfirth Harriers M55 5:04:27
288 Chris Jagan Unattached M60 5:04:30
289 Bernard Lewis Southwell Running Club M45 5:04:49
290 Stephen Baker Helm Hill Runners M40 5:04:56
291 Caroline Harding Pudsey & Bramley Athletic Club F 5:05:20
292 Rachel Slattery Keswick Athletic Club F40 5:06:14
293 Tim Done Wharfedale Harriers M45 5:06:19
294 Jon Fawcett Unattached M45 5:06:51
295 Mark Whitaker Todmorden Harriers M50 5:07:35
296 Ian Barnes Rossendale Harriers M45 5:08:03
297 Jean Powell Wharfedale Harriers F40 5:08:41
298 Hester Cox Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers F40 5:08:44
299 Andy Watts Cheshire Hill Racers M60 5:09:02
300 Peter Buchanan Ochil Hill Runners M50 5:09:08
301 Ivan Scrase Unattached M40 5:09:21
302 Barbara Savage Clayton-le-Moors Harriers F45 5:09:33
303 Stephen Dixon Valley Striders M55 5:09:34
304 Ian Shuttleworth Holmfirth Harriers M45 5:10:28
305 Bernard Kivlehan Northumberland Fell Runners M50 5:10:39
306 Christine Howard Matlock Athletic Club F40 5:10:56
307 Marcus Taylor Burnden Road Runners M40 5:12:16
308 Rod Sutcliffe Calder Valley Fell Runners M60 5:12:31
309 Nina Walkingshaw Cumberland Fell Runners F 5:12:39
310 Sandra Mason Cumberland Fell Runners F50 5:12:40
311 Jane Davies Borrowdale Fell Runners F40 5:12:43
312 Christina Mckay Unattached F 5:12:48
313 Andy Howie Pennine Fell Runners M55 5:13:32
314 John Taylor Bowland Fell Runners M60 5:14:34
315 Richard Campbell Middleton Harriers M 5:15:22
316 Richard Townsend Saltwell Harriers M50 5:16:17
317 Edwin Sherstone Southport Waterloo Athletic M45 5:16:40
318 Dave Mcgrath Almost Athletes M45 5:17:18
319 Lyndsey Harrod Helm Hill Runners F45 5:17:38
320 Martin Whitehead Calder Valley Fell Runners M55 5:18:43
321 Andy Brightmore Unattached M 5:18:56
322 Daniel Roberts Manx Fell Runners M 5:19:04
323 Simon Froude Unattached M50 5:20:34
324 Simon Neville Keswick Athletic Club M45 5:20:35
325 Stephen Batley Skyrac Athletic Club M65 5:20:54
326 Michael Salkeld Unattached M 5:20:59
327 Rachel Findlay-Robinson Dark Peak Fell Runners F 5:21:28
328 Val Done Wharfedale Harriers F45 5:21:38
329 Philip Walters Dark Peak Fell Runners M45 5:21:54
330 Jane Leonard Todmorden Harriers F50 5:22:56
331 Simon Veitch Unattached M45 5:23:03
332 Tony Varley Horwich RMI Harriers M60 5:23:27
333 David Knight Holmfirth Harriers M40 5:24:53
334 Stephen Kennaugh Manx Fell Runners M 5:25:33
335 Jo Bowen Pennine Fell Runners F40 5:26:58
336 Britta Sendlhofer Ambleside Athletic Club F40 5:27:43
337 Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners Club M55 5:28:37
338 Helen Mavin Unattached F45 5:29:35
339 Richard Mavin Unattached M45 5:29:35
340 Peter Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers M50 5:29:39
341 Alex Johnson Unattached M40 5:30:38
342 Paul Sessford Keighley & Craven Athletic Club M45 5:30:42
343 Marcus Lancastle Lincoln & District Runners M45 5:30:48
344 Denise Tunstall Durham Fell Runners F45 5:31:24
345 Hilary Jacob Vegan Runners F40 5:32:55
346 Kim Clark Keswick Athletic Club F55 5:33:11
347 Martin Kaye Wakefield Triathalon Club M40 5:33:52
348 Paul Jackson Chorley Harriers M45 5:34:50
349 Naomi Watson Mercia Fell Runners F 5:35:11
350 Daniel Seale Unattached M40 5:35:33
351 Andy Buck Steel City Striders M50 5:35:46
352 Bill Allsop Buxton Athletic Club M70 5:39:18
353 John Sealby Unattached M45 5:40:10
354 Adrian Baker Manx Fell Runners M50 5:40:58
355 Daniel Sims Pennine Fell Runners M 5:44:38
356 Peter Calladine Saddleworth Runners Club M60 5:44:40
357 Lucy Savage Totley Athletic Club F 5:44:42
358 Nicky Butler Keswick Athletic Club F50 5:45:07
359 Joanne Taylor Bowland Fell Runners F45 5:45:08
360 James Preston Unattached M40 5:46:12
361 Lawrence Rowland Unattached M40 5:47:58
362 Ian Wolfendale Pennine Fell Runners M50 5:48:06
363 Philip Barnes Macclesfield Harriers M50 5:54:00
364 Sue Narey Wharfedale Harriers F40 5:55:02
365 Andy Holden Wharfedale Harriers M45 5:56:34
366 Chris Drinkwater Todmorden Harriers M60 5:57:54
367 Eddie Dealtry Kendal Athletic Club M60 5:58:05
368 Phil Abbott Long Eaton Running Club M 5:58:27
369 Mark Harrision Long Eaton Running Club M40 5:58:27
370 Shaun Cooper Shelton Striders M 5:58:27
371 Nick Moore Cumberland Fell Runners M50 6:01:52
372 Peter Jagan Bingley Harriers M60 6:04:47